コンテンツへスキップ
Talacote.com
統計的予測 — 確実な勝利システムではありません。 Poisson + ELO + Dixon-Colesにより公開データで計算された確率。  ·  方法論を見る  ·  責任あるギャンブル

Ligue 1 · 節 33

まとめ Stade Rennais FC 1901 vs Paris FC

dimanche mai 10, 2026 19:00 試合終了

最終スコア

2 1

Match over: Stade Rennais FC 1901 2-1 Paris FC. Our initial AI prediction had Stade Rennais FC 1901 favored at 49,4%. Compare reality with probabilities to calibrate your read on upcoming Ligue 1 matches.

Stade Rennais FC 1901 hosts Paris FC this dimanche at 19:00 in the Ligue 1. According to our AI, Stade Rennais FC 1901 approaches this match as the statistical favorite.

For Stade Rennais FC 1901 (5), hosting Paris FC (11) is a chance to make a statement before the season ends. With Stade Rennais FC 1901 a slight favourite per our AI, the match looks tight and pivotal for both sides.

ポイント

  • 🎯 Stade Rennais FC 1901のキープレイヤー: Esteban Lepaul (19)
  • 🎯 Paris FCのキープレイヤー: Ilan Kebbal (9)
  • ⚽ Stade Rennais FC 1901は得点力高い: 直近6試合で平均2.17得点/試合
  • 📈 Stade Rennais FC 1901の直近の83%の試合で2.5得点以上
  • 🗓️ 第33節、Ligue 1

AI Predictor 予測

Stade Rennais 勝利
49,4%
引き分け
22,8%
Paris FC 勝利
27,8%
予想スコア
1-1
2.5得点以上
61%
両チーム得点
62%
期待ゴール (xG)
1,85 - 1,34

💸 リプレイ: 私たちの予測に従っていたら

AIの予測: Stade Rennais (49,4%, オッズ 2,13)

✅ 予測的中

賭け金 総払戻 純利益
10 $ 21,30 $ +11,30 $
50 $ 106,50 $ +56,50 $
100 $ 213,00 $ +113,00 $
すべての予測にPremiumを試す →

順位表

Stade Rennais FC 1901
5位 (56pts)
Paris FC
11位 (41pts)

最近の調子の詳細 (直近6試合)

Stade Rennais FC 1901

最近の調子の詳細 (直近6試合)

D W W W W L
4/6
1/6
1/6
得点/試合 2,17
失点/試合 1,50
両チーム得点 67%
2.5得点以上 83%
  • 2026-03-22 Stade Rennais FC 1901 0-0 FC Metz
  • 2026-04-04 Stade Brestois 29 3-4 Stade Rennais FC 1901
  • 2026-04-11 Stade Rennais FC 1901 2-1 Angers SCO
  • 2026-04-19 RC Strasbourg Alsace 0-3 Stade Rennais FC 1901
  • 2026-04-26 Stade Rennais FC 1901 2-1 FC Nantes
  • 2026-05-03 Olympique Lyonnais 4-2 Stade Rennais FC 1901

⚽ 得点王 : Esteban Lepaul (19)

Across its last 6 outings, Stade Rennais FC 1901 has 4 wins, 1 draw(s), and 1 defeat(s). Offensive output sits at 2,17 goal(s)/match, defensive at 1,50. Both teams have scored in 67% of recent games.

Paris FC

最近の調子の詳細 (直近6試合)

W D W W L W
4/6
1/6
1/6
得点/試合 2,50
失点/試合 1,00
両チーム得点 67%
2.5得点以上 67%
  • 2026-03-22 Paris FC 3-2 Le Havre AC
  • 2026-04-05 FC Lorient 1-1 Paris FC
  • 2026-04-10 Paris FC 4-1 AS Monaco FC
  • 2026-04-19 FC Metz 1-3 Paris FC
  • 2026-04-26 Paris FC 0-1 Lille OSC
  • 2026-05-03 Paris FC 4-0 Stade Brestois 29

⚽ 得点王 : Ilan Kebbal (9)

Across its last 6 outings, Paris FC has 4 wins, 1 draw(s), and 1 defeat(s). Offensive output sits at 2,50 goal(s)/match, defensive at 1,00. Both teams have scored in 67% of recent games.

⚔️ 対戦成績 (直近5試合)

日付試合大会
2025-11-07 Paris FC 0-1 Stade Rennais FC 1901Ligue 1

私たちの分析

Statistically, Stade Rennais FC 1901 (5 place, 56 pts) hosts Paris FC (11 place, 41 pts). Both teams' recent form (– for Stade Rennais FC 1901 and – for Paris FC) weighs heavily in our AI's calculation.

完全な分析、AI予測、判定、シミュレーターはPremiumメンバー限定です。
アンロック

With an xG of 1,85 for Stade Rennais FC 1901 versus 1,34 for Paris FC, our Poisson model projects a final score around 1-1.

AIがこの予測に至った経緯

The weighting engine combines offensive/defensive xG (35% weight), 5-match form dynamics (28%), standings and points (20%), head-to-head (12%), and home advantage (5%). Final 1X2 result lands at 49,4% / 22,8% / 27,8%.

🎯 ポイント

  • Stade Rennais FC 1901の直近の試合の83%で2.5得点以上。
  • Paris FCの直近の試合の67%で2.5得点以上。
  • Stade Rennais FC 1901の直近の試合の67%で両チーム得点。
  • Paris FCの直近の試合の67%で両チーム得点。
  • Stade Rennais FC 1901の得点王: Esteban Lepaul (19)。
  • Paris FCの得点王: Ilan Kebbal (9)。

私たちの判定

Bottom line: our models converge on a Stade Rennais FC 1901 win (49,4%) with a typical scoreline of 1-1. Worth noting the 61% Over 2.5 reading and the 62% BTTS — two markets to study.

よくある質問

Stade Rennais FC 1901対Paris FCはいつ行われますか? +

Stade Rennais FC 1901 - Paris FCの試合はdimanche mai 10, 2026の19:00にLigue 1で予定されています。

Stade Rennais FC 1901とParis FCのどちらが本命ですか? +

当社のAI Predictorは49,4%の勝利確率でStade Rennais FC 1901を本命として選びます。完全なオッズ:Stade Rennaisに49,4%、ドローに22,8%、Paris FCに27,8%。

Stade Rennais FC 1901対Paris FCの最も可能性の高いスコアは? +

当社のPoissonモデルは、Stade Rennais FC 1901に1,85、Paris FCに1,34の期待ゴール(xG)で、1-1の最終スコアを予測します。

この試合は2.5以上のゴールがありますか? +

当社のAIはこのStade Rennais FC 1901 - Paris FCの試合でOver 2.5ゴールの確率を61%と推定します。

Talacoteはこの予想をどのように計算しますか? +

当社のAI Predictorは3つのアルゴリズムを組み合わせます:ゴール分布のためのPoisson、相対的なチームの強さのためのELO、低スコア調整のためのDixon-Coles。分析はフォーム、順位、歴史的データをクロスリファレンスします。

生涯アクセス — 一度払い、サブスクリプションなし

すべてアンロック · 生涯Premium
Retour en haut