コンテンツへスキップ
Talacote.com
統計的予測 — 確実な勝利システムではありません。 Poisson + ELO + Dixon-Colesにより公開データで計算された確率。  ·  方法論を見る  ·  責任あるギャンブル

Ligue 1 · Matchday 34

予想 Olympique Lyonnais vs Racing Club de Lens

dimanche mai 17, 2026 19:00

dimanche mai 17, 2026のOlympique Lyonnais - Racing Club de Lensは均衡したカード。AIに明確な本命なし:Olympique Lyonに39,5%、ドローに24,5%、RC Lensに36,0%。

Olympique Lyonnais(順位4、60ポイント)はRacing Club de Lens(順位2、67ポイント)に対して好結果を続けようとしています。Ligue 1のこの試合では、モチベーションと勢いが純粋な統計と同じくらい重要になります。

Key takeaways

  • 🎯 Key scorer for Olympique Lyonnais: Corentin Tolisso (11)
  • 🎯 Key scorer for Racing Club de Lens: Odsonne Edouard (12)
  • 📊 Tight standings: Olympique Lyonnais (4th) and Racing Club de Lens (2th) within 7 pts
  • ⚽ Olympique Lyonnais scores heavily: 2 goals/match average over last 6
  • 🗓️ Matchday 34, Ligue 1

AI Predictor Forecast

Olympique Lyon wins
39,5%
Draw
24,5%
RC Lens wins
36,0%
Most likely score
1-1
Over 2.5 goals
56%
Both teams to score
59%
Expected goals (xG)
1,52 - 1,44

Simulate your bet on this match

$

Pick your bet

If you win, you walk away with
Net profit :

This simulation uses 1 of 3 AI algorithms. Premium unlocks all 3 for sharper predictions.

生涯Premium · 7€ Full simulator (parlays)

League standings

Olympique Lyonnais
4 (60 pts)
Racing Club de Lens
2 (67 pts)

Recent form details (last 6 matches)

Olympique Lyonnais

Recent form details (last 6 matches)

D W W W W L
4/6
W
1/6
D
1/6
L
Goals scored/match 2,00
Goals conceded/match 1,17
Both teams to score 67%
Over 2.5 goals 67%
  • 2026-04-05 Angers SCO 0-0 Olympique Lyonnais
  • 2026-04-12 Olympique Lyonnais 2-0 FC Lorient
  • 2026-04-19 Paris Saint-Germain FC 1-2 Olympique Lyonnais
  • 2026-04-25 Olympique Lyonnais 3-2 AJ Auxerre
  • 2026-05-03 Olympique Lyonnais 4-2 Stade Rennais FC 1901
  • 2026-05-10 Toulouse FC 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais

⚽ Top scorer : Corentin Tolisso (11)

Olympique Lyonnaisは直近6試合で4勝/1分/1敗の成績、平均2,00得点、1,17失点。Over 2.5は67%、BTTSは67%。

Racing Club de Lens

Recent form details (last 6 matches)

W L W D D W
3/6
W
2/6
D
1/6
L
Goals scored/match 2,17
Goals conceded/match 1,67
Both teams to score 67%
Over 2.5 goals 67%
  • 2026-03-20 Racing Club de Lens 5-1 Angers SCO
  • 2026-04-04 Lille OSC 3-0 Racing Club de Lens
  • 2026-04-17 Racing Club de Lens 3-2 Toulouse FC
  • 2026-04-24 Stade Brestois 29 3-3 Racing Club de Lens
  • 2026-05-02 OGC Nice 1-1 Racing Club de Lens
  • 2026-05-08 Racing Club de Lens 1-0 FC Nantes

⚽ Top scorer : Odsonne Edouard (12)

Racing Club de Lensは直近6試合で3勝/2分/1敗の成績、平均2,17得点、1,67失点。Over 2.5は67%、BTTSは67%。

⚔️ Head-to-head (last 5 meetings)

DateMatchCompetition
2025-08-16 Racing Club de Lens 0-1 Olympique LyonnaisLigue 1
2025-05-04 Olympique Lyonnais 1-2 Racing Club de LensLigue 1
2024-09-15 Racing Club de Lens 0-0 Olympique LyonnaisLigue 1
2024-03-03 Olympique Lyonnais 0-3 Racing Club de LensLigue 1

Our analysis

戦術分析:Olympique Lyonnais(調子–、xG 1,52)はRacing Club de Lens(調子–、xG 1,44)と対戦します。当社の3モデルがこれらの入力を組み合わせ、Olympique Lyonnaisに39,5%のチャンスを与えます。

How our AI reaches this prediction

重み付けエンジンは攻撃/守備xG(重み35%)、5試合のフォームダイナミクス(28%)、順位とポイント(20%)、対戦成績(12%)、ホームアドバンテージ(5%)を組み合わせます。最終1X2結果は39,5% / 24,5% / 36,0%になります。

🎯 Key takeaways

  • Racing Club de Lens is in the top 3 of Ligue 1 (2, 67 pts).
  • Over 2.5 goals has hit in 67% of Olympique Lyonnais's recent matches.
  • Over 2.5 goals has hit in 67% of Racing Club de Lens's recent matches.
  • Both teams have scored in 67% of Olympique Lyonnais's recent matches.
  • Both teams have scored in 67% of Racing Club de Lens's recent matches.
  • Olympique Lyonnais relies on Corentin Tolisso (11) as the Ligue 1 top scorer.
  • Racing Club de Lens relies on Odsonne Edouard (12) as the Ligue 1 top scorer.

Our verdict

要するに、Olympique Lyonnaisが39,5%で当社アルゴリズムの本命として浮上します。モデル化されたスコアは1-1付近、Over 2.5(56%)とBTTS(59%)の指標が画像を補完します。

Frequently asked questions

Olympique Lyonnais対Racing Club de Lensはいつ行われますか? +

Olympique Lyonnais - Racing Club de Lensの試合はdimanche mai 17, 2026の19:00にLigue 1で予定されています。

Olympique LyonnaisとRacing Club de Lensのどちらが本命ですか? +

当社のAI Predictorは39,5%の勝利確率でOlympique Lyonnaisを本命として選びます。完全なオッズ:Olympique Lyonに39,5%、ドローに24,5%、RC Lensに36,0%。

Olympique Lyonnais対Racing Club de Lensの最も可能性の高いスコアは? +

当社のPoissonモデルは、Olympique Lyonnaisに1,52、Racing Club de Lensに1,44の期待ゴール(xG)で、1-1の最終スコアを予測します。

この試合は2.5以上のゴールがありますか? +

当社のAIはこのOlympique Lyonnais - Racing Club de Lensの試合でOver 2.5ゴールの確率を56%と推定します。

Talacoteはこの予想をどのように計算しますか? +

当社のAI Predictorは3つのアルゴリズムを組み合わせます:ゴール分布のためのPoisson、相対的なチームの強さのためのELO、低スコア調整のためのDixon-Coles。分析はフォーム、順位、歴史的データをクロスリファレンスします。

生涯アクセス — 一度払い、サブスクリプションなし

すべて解除 · 生涯Premium
Retour en haut